Biography

Angelica Heart Quick Facts

Alias: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Date of Birth: 6/18/1983
Home Town: Gyor, Hungary
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green

Angelica Heart Biography.

Angelica Heart made her first appearance on the adult industry stage in 2008 when she was 25 years old. Angelica may have made a late start in the industry but this sexy babe has starred in a number of adult feature films in a variety of niches including: fetish, anal and hardcore.

Angelica Heart stands at 5’6 and weighs in at 121 lbs and had her breasts augmented from B to D in May of 2009. Angelica does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career, Angelica Heart has worked with a variety of adult production studios including: Jules Jordan Video and Evil Angel. Angelica has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Anita Pearl, Lea Lexus, Sophia Santi and Sophie Dee.

stuart

hi sexy i just love your movies i would love to buy your sexy panties could you please send details love stu xxx

Reply

RAFAEL

CECY... HOW COME?

Reply

chavosh

hi angelica,i 'm comefrom Iran,i love u very very very much and i'm crazy for u.u are my best love in my life,i dont know why but u are for me like a god.please please answer to me if u read my message.

Reply

SANA HASRET TÜRK

biliyorum umurunda olamam ama hayal işte,uzaya çıkmak da mars da bi hayal di..mükemmel kelimesi bence seni bilenler kullanmalı.

Reply

SANA HASRET TÜRK

sana hasretim .ben bir kadınla yaşanabilecek her şey çok fazlasıyla sende var da var. benim en büyük kadınlar konusunda tek hayalim ne alexa may ne laura lion ne katia rey.tek hayalim arzum senınle sevgi ve aşk ile sevişmek,seni araç ve araç görenler gibi değil,sevgi ve aşk ile bi an olsun seninle dolu dolu sevişmek.. seni çok beğeniyorummm..

Reply

Bruce On De Loose(Dwayne Haywood)

Hey Angelica! How u doin baby? I am a big fan of u and u r my favorite pornstar. u soo hott and sexy. i love ur juicy pussy, ur juicy boobs, and ur sexy juicy ass butt!

Reply

Reader

"Angelica Heart made her first appearance on the adult industry stage in 2008 when she was 28 years old" 2008-1983=25 years old

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Angelica Heart Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /